• Lincoln Elementary School Staff Directory
    Please note listings are displayed in alphabetical order by last name.
     

    Staff Directory

    Audrey Alger
    Band/Orchestra Teacher

    Natalie Atkinson
    Paraprofessional

    Vilio Bacette
    Custodian

    Huong Banh
    ESL Teacher

    Jamie Bates
    1st Grade Teacher

    Jill Burke
    5th Grade Teacher

    Tess Byas
    4th Grade Teacher

    Beatriz Cabrera
    Administrative Assistant

    Caroline Caruthers
    1st Grade Teacher

    Ann Ceffalio
    3rd Grade Teacher

    Jennifer Chou
    5th Grade Teacher

    Taneisha Christie
    Nurse

    Amy Church
    Band/Orchestra Teacher

    Jessica Clemmons
    2nd Grade Teacher

    Brittaney Cline
    Special Education Teacher

    Michelle Cooney
    Principal

    Dan Coyne
    SEEL Teacher

    Tess Cristobal
    Paraprofessional

    Renee Davis
    4th Grade Teacher

    Hayley Edwards
    Social Worker

    Ellen Emrich
    Occupational Therapist

    Elizabeth Evans
    Paraprofessional

    Kevin Familara
    5th Grade Teacher

    AnnMarie Fritsch
    4th Grade Teacher

    Olivene Garriques
    Paraprofessional

    Bevitt Gibney
    1st Grade Teacher

    Pat Gregory-Phillips
    PE Teacher

    Ali Gribi
    Psychologist

    Jill Heap
    2nd Grade Teacher

    Sara Herford
    2nd Grade Teacher

    Marjorie Hillocks
    Drama Teacher

    Erika Hollenback
    Music Teacher

    Masafumi Hoshi
    SpEd Teacher

    Verma Hunt
    Child Care

    Reese Jones
    Head Custodian

    Karen Joseph
    Instructional Coach

    Nora Kreuter
    SpEd Teacher

    Neslihan Kuruoglu
    ESL Teacher

    Leila Lamieux-Jordan
    Paraprofessional

    Luke Larmee
    Asst. Principal

    Taaj Lauture-Sims
    Art Teacher

    Claire Lawrence
    Kindergarten Teacher

    Guillermina Leon
    Food Service

    Anna Lieteau
    Kindergarten Teacher

    Peggy Lukas
    Kindergarten Teacher

    Michelle Mack
    Paraprofessional

    Mary Lois Martin
    Librarian

    Aneela Masood
    4th Grade Teacher

    Rose Mayen
    Paraprofessional

    Kim Mento
    Kindergarten Teacher

    Keith Montcalm
    PE Teacher

    Andrea Morris
    Paraprofessional

    Eve Morrissey
    5th Grade Teacher

    Jenica Mullins
    3rd Grade Teacher

    Emma Naden-Johns
    3rd Grade Teacher

    Christine Nashashibi
    Paraprofessional

    Nancy O'Brien
    Intervention

    Andrew Phend
    ESL Teacher

    Kathryn Pillion
    SpEd Teacher

    Robert Pionke
    SpEd Teacher

    Eileen Rahlfs
    1st Grade Teacher

    Afshan Rehman
    SpEd Teacher

    Nicole Roach
    Speech (mono or bilingual)

    Melissa Smoler
    Computer Science Teacher

    Gregory Sprenzel
    SpEd Teacher

    Anton Stanley
    Custodian

    Renee Unizycki
    Social Worker

    Shahina Virani
    2nd Grade Teacher

    Steven Wilson
    Speech

    Isabella Young
    Paraprofessional

    Lara Zeigler
    3rd Grade Teacher